Immigration Waivers


Please consult with an experienced Immigration Attorney to analyze your goals and situation and advise you on your eligibility for an immigration waiver. You may need a waiver if you have been previously deported from the US and need to re-enter on a new visa; you have a criminal conviction (felony or misdemeanor), committed immigration fraud (entered with false visa or false travel document) or have other grounds of inadmissibility or deportability.  The initial evaluation is FREE.